Reprezentanti ČR

Rok 2019

Hana Doležalová
VRL8851
2014 ECTO (#12) 1.místo
2016 ETOC 2.místo štafety
2018 ETOC 14.místo Para
2018 ETOC 1.místo štafety
2019 WTOC 19.místo Para
2019 WTOC 1.místo štafety
Pavel Dudík
JPV5527
2008 ETOC 3.místo tým
2009 WTOC 3.místo tým
2010 WTOC 11.místo Para
2012 ETOC 5.místo tým
2012 WTOC 5.místo tým
2013 WTOC 2.místo Para
2016 ETOC National Controller
2017 WTOC 7.místo Para
2017 WTOC 1.místo štafety
2018 ETOC 7.místo Para
2018 ETOC 1.místo štafety
2018 WTOC 2.místo štafety
2019 WTOC 4.místo Para
2019 WTOC 1.místo štafety
Jiří Kalousek
FSP6901
2014 ETOC 26.místo Open
2016 WTOC 19.místo TempO
2016 WTOC 21.místo Open
2016 WTOC 1.místo 2.den
2018 ETOC 5.místo štafety
2018 WTOC 25.místo Open
2018 WTOC 4.místo štafety
 
Jana Kosťová
KVP7450
2011 WTOC 10.místo Para
2013 WTOC 1.místo Para
2015 WTOC 6.místo Para
2016 ETOC 2.místo štafety
2016 ETOC 4.místo Para
2016 WTOC 4.místo Para
2017 WTOC 3.místo Para
2017 WTOC 1.místo štafety
2018 ETOC 2.místo Para
2018 ETOC 1.místo štafety
2018 WTOC 4.místo Para
2018 WTOC 2.místo štafety
2019 WTOC 6.místo Para
2019 WTOC 1.místo štafety
Pavel Kurfürst
FSP7400
2014 ETOC 25.místo TempO
2015 WTOC 19.místo Open
2016 ETOC 1.místo TempO
2017 WTOC 12.místo Open
2017 WTOC 3.místo štafety
2018 ETOC 4.místo štafety
2018 WTOC 8.místo Open
2018 WTOC 14.místo TempO
2018 WTOC 4.místo štafety
2019 WTOC 19.místo TempO
Tomáš Leštínský
OAV7801
2011 WTOC 4.místo Open
2012 WTOC 5.místo tým
2013 WTOC 4.místo Open
2013 WTOC 9.místo TempO
2014 WTOC 6.místo TempO
2015 WTOC 9.místo TempO
2016 ETOC Course Setter
2018 ETOC 11.místo Open
2018 ETOC 4.místo štafety
2019 WTOC 6.místo TempO
Pavel Ptáček
BBM9600
2019 WTOC 5.místo TempO
 

Reprezentanti v předchozích letech

Jitka Buriánová
KVP8251
     
Petr Dudík
JPV8917
  2013 WTOC 11.místo Open  
Eva Dudíková
JPV5777
     
Boris Dvorský
KVP3324
2009 WTOC 3.místo tým
 
Jiří Fišer
LME8503
2016 ETOC 28.místo Open  
Antonín Forst
MFP0101
2016 ETOC TempO QualB 26.místo  
Libor Forst
MFP6301
2008 WTOC 9.místo Open
2009 WTOC 3.místo tým
2010 WTOC 13.místo Open
2012 ETOC 5.místo tým
2013 WTOC Adviser Assistant
2012 WTOC 17.místo Open
2014 WTOC 13.místo TempO
2015 WTOC 4.místo tým
2016 WTOC Event Adviser
2016 ECTO 6.místo celk.
2017 WTOC 3.místo štafety
2018 ETOC 5.místo štafety
2018 WTOC 20.místo Open
2018 WTOC 4.místo štafety
Lenka Forstová
MFP6850
2011 EMG 3.místo
2013 ECTO (#6) 12.místo
2016 ETOC 18.místo 2.den
 
Jana Glabazňová
AOP6151
 
2008 ETOC 3.místo tým
2009 WTOC 3.místo tým
 
Tomáš Holas
AOP7802
 
2008 ETOC 3.místo tým
2009 WTOC 3.místo tým
 
Bohuslav Hůlka
KVP7403
2009 WTOC 3.místo tým
2010 ETOC 16.místo Para
2011 WTOC 16.místo Para
2012 ETOC 5.místo tým
2012 ETOC 15.místo Para
2014 WTOC 7.místo Para

2015 WTOC 17.místo Para
2016 ETOC 2.místo štafety
2018 ETOC 9.místo Para
2018 WTOC 6.místo Para
2018 WTOC 2.místo štafety
Jitka Kadlecová
KVP4351
     
Petr Krystek
KVP6103
2007 WTOC 17.místo Para
2008 WTOC 26.místo Para
 
Magda Kurfürstová
FSP7852
2015 WTOC Public Race 1.místo
2016 ETOC 36.místo TempO
 
Daniel Locker
SRK0200
2016 ETOC 12.místo TempO
2017 WTOC 34.místo TempO
2018 ETOC 14.místo Open
2018 ETOC 4.místo štafety
 
Tomáš Locker
SRK9802
2017 WTOC 26.místo TempO
2018 ETOC 5.místo štafety
 
Milan Lučný
KVP7100
2016 ETOC 36.místo Para
2018 ETOC 28.místo Para
2018 ETOC 4.místo štafety
 
Jarmila Mrtková
KVP4950
2016 ETOC 37.místo Para  
Miroslav Slovák
SHK7704
2014 ETOC 13.místo Open
2017 WTOC 15.místo Open
2017 WTOC 3.místo štafety
 
Miroslav Šimek
LME6300
2013 WTOC 35.místo Open  
Miroslav Špidlen
KVP6000
2012 ETOC 32.místo Para
2014 ETOC 35.místo Para
2016 ETOC 23.místo Para
2017 WTOC 34.místo Para
2017 WTOC 1.místo štafety
2018 ETOC 4.místo štafety